U8w Runde 7
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Schaper, Alicia - Sigacheva, Varvara
- Classen, Meara - Rose, Malina Rita
- Bacakova, Johanna - Kryvoruchko, Zlata
- Oezdemir, Anna Valentina - Helbig, Frieda
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U8 Runde 7
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Ranganathan, Aadith - Mudriievskyi, Jan
- Siegel, Vitus - Besou, Jad
- von Gehlen, Elian - Liu, Peilin
- White, William - Reese, Oscar
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
ODJM C Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Classen, Miguel - Hantke, Karl
- Polster, Martha - Fischer, John
- Weibrecht, Theo - Schilay, Vinzenz
- Classen, Marnin - Lau, Lars
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
ODJM B Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Beckmann, Jonathan - Walter, Richard
- Langer, Paul Georg - Schedel, Loris
- Ye, Philipp - Stettner, Oskar
- Lampe, Finn - Liang, Jiaxuan
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
ODJM A Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Wuebker, Paul-Luca - Kamp, Adrian
- Vollbehr, Bjarne - Kruse, Victor
- Paeslack, Luis - Uhlmann, Tim
- Meiwes, Thore - Weigand, Anton
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U18w Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh - Zhou, Lepu Coco
- von Beckh, Frieda - Sereda, Yaroslava
- Fischer, Darja - Buchholz, Maja Patricia
- Voigt, Anastasia - Racky, Selina
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U18 Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Eilenberg, Jonas - Bilovil, Bogdan
- Petrovskyi, Vadym - Sidletskyi, Ivan
- Weidenhoefer, Max - Vortmeier, Jan
- Garner, Isaac - Farokhi, Keyvan
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U16w Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Trunz, Michelle - Fock, Madiha
- Wilmink, Anna - Haug, Mara
- Moldovan, Tatiana - Braeutigam, Katerina
- Mueller, Riyanna - Hoffmann, Sophia
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U16 Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- von Mettenheim, Johannes - Haubold, Christian
- Strehse, Nelson - Sauer, Tim
- Braeutigam, Alexander - Klaska, Philipp Leon
- Haubold, Sebastian - Lutze, Max
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U14w Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Neininger, Sarah - Richter, Johanna
- Trunz, Tamila - Chandrasekher, Ritu
- Bauer, Laura Sophie - Halas, Neele Zoe
- Vogt, Luna - Schwarzfischer, Julia
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
- SergioGlorias
U14 Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Mohylnyi, Stepan - Korchynskyi, Mykola
- Nemitz, Alfred - Besou, Hussain
- Sydykov, Bayastan - Nechitaylo, Nikita
- Nunez Gregoire, Daniel - Skembris, Simon Max
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U12w Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Jordan, Christina - Bohatyrova, Mariia
- Kovalskyy, Alicia - Busch, Lara Sophie
- Schirmbeck, Lilian - Chen, Yueyi
- Komar, Valeriia - Wang, Enya Marie
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U12 Runde 9
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Nezhyvenko, Mykhaylo - Marynychenko, Yehor
- Belin, Anton - Li, Yunqi
- Sheng, Ming - Zimmer, Tim
- Rodriguez Klasen, Ennio - Junge, Mattheo Gabriel
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U10w Runde 11
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Goyush, Shams - Shynkar, Daria
- Chen, Yuefan - Elsayed Esam, Sally
- Hleizer, Ahata - Artemenko, Isabella
- Tiuca, Emma - Tu, Tiffany
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend
U10 Runde 11
1 • DeutscheSchachjugend •- Steinbrenner, Peter - Pradeep, Harshill
- Meitzner, Jonathan Franz - Gusev, Daniil Den
- Shivkumar, Shreyas - Aguike, Toshiya
- Chakhalov, Mikael - Grimm, Jakob
- AAArmstark
- DeutscheSchachjugend